30,764 Properties for Rent in Singapore

    Show Map

79 Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 3.78 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2d
Viewed

45 Normanton Park

  • S$ 4,686 /mo
  • Available from 9 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 6.05 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
2d
Viewed

123E Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 3,331 /mo
  • Available from 27 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1284 sqft
  • S$ 2.59 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2d
Viewed

48 Circuit Road

  • S$ 3,131 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 2 2
  • 647 sqft
  • S$ 4.84 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to DT25 Mattar MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1964
2d
Viewed

81A Lorong 4 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 4,686 /mo
  • Available from 28 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1303 sqft
  • S$ 3.60 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
2d
  • S$ 2,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 234 sqft
  • S$ 10.26 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
2d
Viewed

42 Kim Yam Road

  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 8.80 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 12.78 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to DT21 Bencoolen MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
2d

Next to Paragon and Next to Takashimaya

  • S$ 2,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 223 sqft
  • S$ 10.76 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
2d

2 MOUNT ELIZABETH LINK

  • S$ 2,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 9.60 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
2d
  • S$ 2,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 241 sqft
  • S$ 9.96 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
2d

2 Mount Elizabeth Link

  • S$ 2,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 220 sqft
  • S$ 10.91 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
2d

15 Mins notice can show you 20 layouts at one go

  • S$ 2,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 234 sqft
  • S$ 10.26 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to TE14 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
2d

2 Mount Elizabeth Link (Orchard)

  • S$ 2,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 264 sqft
  • S$ 9.09 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
2d
  • S$ 2,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 230 sqft
  • S$ 10.43 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
2d

2 Mount Elizabeth Link

  • S$ 2,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 251 sqft
  • S$ 9.56 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 12.78 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to DT21 Bencoolen MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 12.78 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to DT21 Bencoolen MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 11.50 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to DT21 Bencoolen MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
2d

Tourist is allowed to rent here short term

  • S$ 2,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 9.60 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
2d