30,768 Properties for Rent in Singapore

    Show Map
Viewed

31 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 5,300 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 4.60 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
2d

10 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1248 sqft
  • S$ 3.61 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2004
2d
Viewed

3 Northumberland Road

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 7.74 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2025
2d
Viewed

880 Upper Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1722 sqft
  • S$ 3.19 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to DT1 Bukit Panjang MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2006
2d

615 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.92 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2d
Viewed

951A Tampines Street 96

  • S$ 990 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 210 sqft
  • S$ 4.71 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
2d
Viewed

123A Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 4.44 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2d

28 Kim Tian Road

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 5.30 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
2d
Viewed

412 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 4.97 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2d

32 Keppel Bay Drive

Favorable Price
  • S$ 8,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 3 2
  • 1218 sqft
  • S$ 6.73 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to NE1 HarbourFront MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2004
2d
Viewed

1 Lorong How Sun

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 4 4
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 4.72 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2d

91 West Coast Vale

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Available from 20 May
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 18 mins (1490 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
2d
Viewed

2 Pandan Valley

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 17 mins (1380 m) to CR16 Maju MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
2d
Viewed

100 Bedok North Avenue 4

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 17 mins (1430 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
2d
Viewed

1 Serangoon Avenue 2

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 11.25 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
2d
Viewed

772 Yishun Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.33 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
2d

160 Killiney Road

  • S$ 3,780 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 5.32 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
2d
Viewed

10 Lorong Limau

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 6.80 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2d
Viewed

627 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.25 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2d