30,778 Properties for Rent in Singapore

    Show Map
Viewed

37 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.83 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
2d

419 Bedok North Street 1

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 742 sqft
  • S$ 4.31 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
2d

8 Hullet Road

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 9.29 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
2d

55 Devonshire Road

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 6.52 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2d

491 Admiralty Link

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Available from 2 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 968 sqft
  • S$ 3.41 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2002
2d

1 Cantonment Road

  • S$ 5,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 5.89 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW16 Outram Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2009
2d
Viewed

277 Toh Guan Road

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 121 sqft
  • S$ 31.40 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
2d
Viewed

4 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 4.09 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2d
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 5,399 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 5.64 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2d

429 Clementi Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
2d
Viewed

325 River Valley Road

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 1986
2d

49 Jalan Tiga

  • S$ 990 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 7.62 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
2d
Viewed

219 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
2d
Viewed

336 River Valley Road

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 151 sqft
  • S$ 17.22 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
2d
Viewed

139 Jalan Bukit Merah

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
2d
Viewed

Ceylon Road

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 125 sqft
  • 7 mins (590 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Conservation House
  • Fully Furnished
2d

11 Balmoral Road

  • S$ 7,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 9.03 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
2d
Viewed

5 Bassein Road

  • S$ 1,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 11 mins (870 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1993
2d

5 Rhu Cross

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 5.14 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2d
Viewed

15 Holland Hill

  • S$ 17,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 2497 sqft
  • S$ 6.81 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
2d