30,775 Properties for Rent in Singapore

    Show Map
Viewed

12 Alexandra View

  • S$ 15,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 5 5
  • 2583 sqft
  • S$ 5.81 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
2d

130 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 27 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 6.06 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2d

619 Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 3.38 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
2d
Viewed

18 Dunearn Road

  • S$ 9,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 7.42 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
2d
Viewed

79B Toa Payoh Central

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Available from 7 Jun
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2009
2d
Viewed

211 Yishun Street 21

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
2d
Viewed

756 Yishun Street 72

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 3.67 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
2d

626 Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 4.59 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2012
2d

188 Holland Road

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 8.16 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2023
2d

216 Ocean Drive

  • S$ 8,288 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1668 sqft
  • S$ 4.97 psf
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2006
2d
Viewed

340 Geylang Road

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Available from 18 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 366 sqft
  • S$ 7.10 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2d

319 Sembawang Close

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 4.67 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
2d
Viewed

4 Cairnhill Rise

  • S$ 7,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 2788 sqft
  • S$ 2.80 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1984
2d
Viewed

83 Commonwealth Close

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW20 Commonwealth MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1964
2d
Viewed

8 River Valley Close

  • S$ 19,888 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 2067 sqft
  • S$ 9.62 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
2d
Viewed

524 Jurong West Street 52

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
2d
Viewed

124 Pasir Ris Street 11

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
2d
Viewed

634 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 2.45 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2d
Viewed

443B Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 3.54 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2d
Viewed

21 Stirling Road

  • S$ 4,799 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 7.56 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
2d