30,963 Properties for Rent in Singapore

    Show Map

21 Stirling Road

  • S$ 9,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 1346 sqft
  • S$ 6.69 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
2d

334 Pasir Panjang Road

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Available from 7 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 6.36 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to CC25 Haw Par Villa MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2d

1M Pine Grove

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.67 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 1984
2d
Viewed

5 Bukit Batok Street 25

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 4.02 psf
  • Apartment
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1998
2d
Viewed

66 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 1323 sqft
  • S$ 2.87 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1977
2d
Viewed

107 Towner Road

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 6.40 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
2d

91 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 7.20 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
2d
Viewed

10A Braddell Hill

  • S$ 1,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 12.67 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to CC17 Caldecott MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
2d

91 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 6.80 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
2d
Viewed

3 South Buona Vista Road

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 388 sqft
  • S$ 7.73 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to CC25 Haw Par Villa MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2d

33 Pheng Geck Avenue

  • S$ 9,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 2228 sqft
  • S$ 4.04 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2d
Viewed

11 Thomson Lane

  • S$ 13,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 2822 sqft
  • S$ 4.61 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
2d
Viewed

111 Tampines Road

  • S$ 2,750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 450 sqft
  • S$ 6.11 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
2d
Viewed

10 Sims Drive

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 6.30 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2d
Viewed

105 Bukit Purmei Road

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 742 sqft
  • S$ 4.31 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to CC30 Keppel MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
2d
Viewed

16 Upper Boon Keng Road

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 4.67 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to EW10 Kallang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1974
2d
Viewed

440 Fajar Road

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 2.71 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to BP10 Fajar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
2d
Viewed

54 Toh Tuck Road

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 3.68 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2d
Viewed

297 Compassvale Street

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 21 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 2.64 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
2d
Viewed

209 Serangoon Central

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 736 sqft
  • S$ 4.35 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
2d