30,798 Properties for Rent in Singapore

    Show Map
Viewed
  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1118 sqft
  • S$ 4.92 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2d

2 Marina Boulevard

  • S$ 14,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 2200 sqft
  • S$ 6.36 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT17 Downtown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
2d

32 Yio Chu Kang Road

  • S$ 2,680 /mo
  • Available from 25 May
  • Studio
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 6.55 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
2d

48 Spottiswoode Park Road

  • S$ 3,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 6.63 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2d
Viewed

773 Woodlands Drive 60

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 6.11 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
2d
Viewed

813 Jellicoe Road

  • S$ 4,650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 4.80 psf
  • 2 mins (130 m) to EW11 Lavender MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
2d
Viewed

5 Peck Hay Road

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 8.16 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
2d
Viewed

6 Hullet Road

  • S$ 7,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1140 sqft
  • S$ 6.14 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2003
2d
Viewed

900 Dunearn Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 18 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 4.98 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
2d
Viewed

24 Newton Road

  • S$ 7,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1710 sqft
  • S$ 4.44 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to DT11 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
2d
Viewed

108 Bukit Purmei Road

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 15 mins (1280 m) to CC30 Keppel MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
2d
Viewed

1 Lorong 20 Geylang

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 2
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 6.51 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Apartment
  • Built: 2015
2d
Viewed

351 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NS4 Choa Chu Kang MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
2d

305B Punggol Road

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 3.60 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to PE7 Damai LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
2d
Viewed

125 Bukit Merah Lane 1

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
2d
Viewed

1 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 18 May
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
2d
Viewed

6 Marina Boulevard

  • S$ 14,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 4 3
  • 2200 sqft
  • S$ 6.36 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT17 Downtown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
2d

Ave 1 Clementi

  • S$ 4,368 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 711 sqft
  • S$ 6.14 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
2d

50 Everton Road

  • S$ 7,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 7.52 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
2d
Viewed

97 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 4,100 /mo
  • Available from 18 May
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 5.69 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
2d