30,808 Properties for Rent in Singapore

    Show Map
Viewed

87 Yishun Avenue 1

  • S$ 2,999 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 4.97 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2013
2d
Viewed

303C Anchorvale Link

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
2d
Viewed

642 Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 888 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.88 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2d

2 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 5.81 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2020
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
2d
Viewed

476 Tampines Street 44

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.17 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 5.14 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
2d

230 Commonwealth Avenue

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 21 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 7.74 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

335 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.33 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 1985
2d

25 Woodleigh Close

  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Available from 31 Jul
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 12.08 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
2d
Viewed

8F Jalan Lempeng

  • S$ 5,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 7.13 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
2d
Viewed

2 Sims Drive

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 5.81 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2d
Viewed

47 Bendemeer Road

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 6.54 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1974
2d
Viewed

183D Boon Lay Avenue

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to JS6 Jurong West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
2d

371 Beach Road

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 507 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to CC5 Nicoll Highway MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
2d
Viewed

Prome Road

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
2d

29 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 2,888 /mo
  • Available from 22 May
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.24 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
2d
Viewed

634 Veerasamy Road

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to DT22 Jalan Besar MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
2d
Viewed

Paradise Island

  • S$ 28,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 6
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 7000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
2d
  • S$ 50,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 7
  • 9000 sqft (floor), 15980 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.13 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
2d