30,816 Properties for Rent in Singapore

    Show Map
Viewed

42 Kovan Rise

  • S$ 5,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 5.02 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2d

29 Leonie Hill

  • S$ 2,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 9.20 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
2d
Viewed

15 Leonie Hill Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
2d
Viewed

44 Bedok South Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1977
2d
Viewed

185C Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
2d
Viewed

287C Compassvale Crescent

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.75 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2d
Viewed

1 King Albert Park

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Available from 2 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1421 sqft
  • S$ 4.22 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to CR15 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1997
2d

2A Upper Boon Keng Road

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 3.72 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW10 Kallang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
2d
Viewed

463A Bukit Batok Street 41

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 3.29 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
2d
Viewed

628 Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 4 2
  • 1400 sqft
  • S$ 3.43 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
2d
Viewed

657B Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 4.39 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
2d
Viewed

542 Woodlands Drive 16

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 2.99 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2d

438C Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 3.90 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
2d

190 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 2.69 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1995
2d

70 Phoenix Road

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.50 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to BP5 Phoenix LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2d
Viewed

652 Senja Link

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to BP12 Jelapang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
2d
Viewed

89 Tanglin Halt Road

  • S$ 1,900 /mo
  • Available from 24 May
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 11.88 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW20 Commonwealth MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
2d

6 Sinaran Drive

  • S$ 6,580 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 4.56 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2012
2d
Viewed

240 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 2.28 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
2d
Viewed

110 Tampines Street 11

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 27 May
  • 2 1
  • 800 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1983
2d