30,856 Properties for Rent in Singapore

    Show Map

33 Leonie Hill Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 8.20 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2d

38 Ipoh Lane

  • S$ 4,100 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • 2 1
  • 1100 sqft
  • S$ 3.73 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2d
Viewed

1 Marymount Terrace

  • S$ 5,300 /mo
  • Available from 3 Aug
  • 3 3
  • 1291 sqft
  • S$ 4.11 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2003
2d
Viewed

62 Teban Gardens Road

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Room
  • 1614 sqft
  • S$ 0.56 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
2d
Viewed

159A Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 3.58 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
2d
Viewed

43 Simei Rise

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.67 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
2d

786F Woodlands Drive 60

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 4.44 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1996
2d
Viewed

18 Holland Grove Road

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 6.82 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
2d
Viewed

Rosewood Drive

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 431 sqft
  • S$ 5.80 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to TE2 Woodlands MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2d
Viewed

182 Bishan Street 13

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 960 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 70 sqft
  • S$ 13.71 psf
  • 8 mins (710 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 10.94 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
2d

40 Joo Chiat Place

  • S$ 4,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 7.05 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2d

226 Depot Road

  • S$ 8,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1464 sqft
  • S$ 5.81 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
2d
Viewed

60 Havelock Road

  • S$ 6,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 5.26 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
2d

10 Gopeng Street

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • 1 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 7.54 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to EW15 Tanjong Pagar MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
2d

18 Saint Michael's Road

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 4.34 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2009
2d
Viewed

271 Greenwood Avenue

  • S$ 11,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 4
  • 3165 sqft
  • Cluster House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2d
Viewed

18 Holland Grove Road

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 6.71 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 10,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 5500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1.82 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to CR17 Clementi MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
2d