30,789 Properties for Rent in Singapore

    Show Map
Viewed

Eng Neo Avenue

  • S$ 40,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 5
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 14100 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.84 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
2d
Viewed

8 Balmoral Road

  • S$ 9,970 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 3 4
  • 2927 sqft
  • S$ 3.41 psf
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2003
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 5.84 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2d
  • S$ 1,650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 6.60 psf
  • 13 mins (1030 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
2d
Viewed

31 Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 2,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 280 sqft
  • S$ 8.39 psf
  • 13 mins (1030 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 4.24 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
2d
Viewed

3 Anthony Road

  • S$ 13,600 /mo
  • Available from 21 Aug
  • 4 3
  • 2497 sqft
  • S$ 5.45 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2007
2d
Viewed

268B Compassvale Link

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
2d
Viewed

503 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 4.10 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
2d
Viewed

336B Yishun Street 31

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2d
Viewed

33 St Thomas Walk

  • S$ 10,800 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1819 sqft
  • S$ 5.94 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
2d

477 Segar Road

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 2.53 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to BP11 Segar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 2000
2d

276B Jurong West Avenue 3

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 3.51 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to JS6 Jurong West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.67 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1973
2d
Viewed

8 Enggor Street

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 14.00 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to CC32 Prince Edward Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2d
Viewed

913 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 4.88 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2d
Viewed

21 Compassvale Road

  • S$ 4,998 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 4.74 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2d
Viewed

107 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 7 Aug
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
2d

236 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Available from 28 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 3.88 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
2d
Viewed

1 Jalan Mata Ayer

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 3.29 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
2d