30,749 Properties for Rent in Singapore

    Show Map

115B Jalan Ayer

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to EW10 Kallang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 20,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 5
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 11000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1.82 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Partially Furnished
1mon
Viewed

22 Saint Thomas Walk

  • S$ 22,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3327 sqft
  • S$ 6.61 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
1mon
Viewed

61 Cairnhill Circle

  • S$ 5,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 6.39 psf
  • 15 mins (1290 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1mon
Viewed

33 Devonshire Road

  • S$ 8,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 8.79 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1mon
Viewed

808 Thomson Road

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 3 3
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 4.29 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to CC17 Caldecott MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1mon
Viewed

1 Sin Ming Avenue

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 3 3
  • 1828 sqft
  • S$ 3.28 psf
  • 8 mins (620 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1989
1mon
  • S$ 18,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 5
  • 4800 sqft (floor), 3500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5.14 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2007
1mon

Ocean Drive

  • S$ 18,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 5
  • 4800 sqft (floor), 3500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5.14 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2006
1mon

Cove Way

  • S$ 18,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 5
  • 4800 sqft (floor), 3500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5.14 psf
  • Corner Terrace
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
1mon

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 28,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3185 sqft
  • S$ 8.79 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1mon

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 33,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3185 sqft
  • S$ 10.36 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2013
1mon
Viewed

34 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 4,350 /mo
  • Available from 16 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 4.30 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
1mon
  • S$ 40,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 7
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 15760 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.54 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
1mon

27 Keppel Bay View

  • S$ 7,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 5.48 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1mon
Viewed

55 Jalan Dermawan

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 170 sqft
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
1mon
Viewed

301 Jalan Bukit Ho Swee

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 140 sqft
  • S$ 11.43 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
1mon
Viewed

9 Rosewood Drive

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1454 sqft
  • S$ 3.78 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to NS9 Woodlands MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1mon

Wilby Rd, Brizay Park, Old Holland Rd - Call Kim Yan 金燕 8130 3636 to view!

  • S$ 70,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 10 10
  • 12000 sqft (floor), 26000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.69 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 4.52 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
1mon