30,795 Properties for Rent in Singapore

    Show Map
Viewed

34 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 4,350 /mo
  • Available from 16 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 4.30 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
1mon
  • S$ 40,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 7
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 15760 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.54 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
1mon

27 Keppel Bay View

  • S$ 7,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 5.48 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1mon
Viewed

55 Jalan Dermawan

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 170 sqft
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
1mon
Viewed

301 Jalan Bukit Ho Swee

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 140 sqft
  • S$ 11.43 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
1mon
Viewed

9 Rosewood Drive

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1454 sqft
  • S$ 3.78 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to NS9 Woodlands MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1mon

Wilby Rd, Brizay Park, Old Holland Rd - Call Kim Yan 金燕 8130 3636 to view!

  • S$ 70,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 10 10
  • 12000 sqft (floor), 26000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.69 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 4.52 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
1mon

10 Stirling Road

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 13.33 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 11,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 4
  • 3283 sqft (floor), 1200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 9.67 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Unfurnished
1mon
Viewed

375 Clementi Avenue 4

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 5.43 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1980
1mon
Viewed

451 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 5,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1668 sqft
  • S$ 3.18 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1994
3h

770 Yishun Avenue 3

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 6.15 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
4h
Viewed

101 Keng Lee Road

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 4.37 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
4h
Viewed

137 Jalan Bukit Merah

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Available from 31 Jul
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 4.41 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1974
5h
Viewed

130 Cantonment Road

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Available from 25 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 5.16 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
5h

92 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 97 sqft
  • S$ 22.68 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
5h
Viewed

27 Yishun Central 1

  • S$ 6,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 5.56 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
8h
Viewed

52 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 4.52 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
18h
Viewed

26 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 22 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 7.56 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
23h