30,711 Properties for Rent in Singapore

    Show Map
Viewed

71 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1mon
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 8,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 8.09 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1mon

28 Handy Road

  • S$ 5,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 8.98 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to CC1 Dhoby Ghaut MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1mon

1 Bernam Street

  • S$ 5,699 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 7.79 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW15 Tanjong Pagar MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
1mon
Viewed

57-57A Devonshire Road

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 8.37 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1mon

323 Jurong East Street 31

  • S$ 4,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 2
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 2.68 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1mon

Trevose Crescent Detached

  • S$ 28,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 6
  • 5500 sqft (floor), 5500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5.09 psf
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
1mon

11 Woodlands Drive 72

  • S$ 4,700 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 3.83 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1mon
Viewed

31 Fernvale Road

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 5.51 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1mon
Viewed

Beechwood Grove

  • S$ 2,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to NS8 Marsiling MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1mon
Corporate Viewed

3 Jalan Membina

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1300 sqft
  • S$ 1.04 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1mon

115B Jalan Ayer

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to EW10 Kallang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 20,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 5
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 11000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1.82 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Partially Furnished
1mon
Viewed

22 Saint Thomas Walk

  • S$ 22,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3327 sqft
  • S$ 6.61 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
1mon
Viewed

61 Cairnhill Circle

  • S$ 5,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 6.39 psf
  • 15 mins (1290 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1mon
Viewed

33 Devonshire Road

  • S$ 8,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 8.79 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1mon
Viewed

808 Thomson Road

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 3 3
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 4.29 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to CC17 Caldecott MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1mon
Viewed

1 Sin Ming Avenue

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 3 3
  • 1828 sqft
  • S$ 3.28 psf
  • 8 mins (620 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1989
1mon
  • S$ 18,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 5
  • 4800 sqft (floor), 3500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5.14 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2007
1mon

Ocean Drive

  • S$ 18,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 5
  • 4800 sqft (floor), 3500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5.14 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2006
1mon