30,679 Properties for Rent in Singapore

    Show Map
Viewed

81 West Coast Drive

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 88 sqft
  • S$ 20.45 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1mon
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 6,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 5.50 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1mon
Viewed

3 Dundee Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 7.21 psf
  • 1 mins (90 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1mon
Viewed

122 Beach Road

  • S$ 6,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 8.77 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to EW12 Bugis MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1mon
  • S$ 2,850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 11.40 psf
  • 16 mins (1290 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
1mon
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 6.91 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1mon
Viewed

10 Stirling Road

  • S$ 2,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 11.25 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
1mon
Viewed

28 Shanghai Road

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 6.94 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
1mon
Viewed

209A Clementi Avenue 6

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1mon
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 6,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 6.26 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1mon
Viewed

Belmont Road, Leedon Park, Leedon Road, Cluny road, Cluny Park Road, Botanic Gardens, Cornwall Gardens, Swettenham Road, Ridout Road, Peirce Road, Holland Road, King Albert Park

  • S$ 39,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 6
  • 7200 sqft (floor), 16500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.36 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
1mon
Viewed

451 Tampines Street 42

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 8.46 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1mon
Viewed

6 Petir Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to BP6 Bukit Panjang LRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1mon

884 Upper Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to DT1 Bukit Panjang MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
1mon
Viewed

21 Pasir Ris Street 72

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
1mon
Viewed

158 Bishan Street 13

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
1mon
Viewed

1189 Upper Serangoon Road

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 6.64 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1mon
Viewed

1 Bernam Street

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 6.82 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW15 Tanjong Pagar MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1mon
Viewed

1 Bernam Street

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 9.75 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW15 Tanjong Pagar MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1mon

7 Mount Emily Road

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 8 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 6.97 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to DT13 Rochor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
1mon