30,580 Properties for Rent in Singapore

    Show Map
Viewed

919 Hougang Avenue 4

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.50 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
4w
Viewed

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 19,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 3617 sqft
  • S$ 5.42 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1986
4w

Swiss view

  • S$ 11,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 5
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 1850 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5.95 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to CR14 Turf City MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
4w
Viewed

47 Mandalay Road

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 86 sqft
  • S$ 18.60 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
4w
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 7.37 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
4w
Viewed

323 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 8.27 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
4w
Viewed

336 River Valley Road

  • S$ 5,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 3.51 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
4w
Viewed

1 Tanah Merah Kechil Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 220 sqft
  • S$ 20.45 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 20.00 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 19.44 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 125 sqft
  • S$ 25.60 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
4w
Viewed

111 Emerald Hill

  • S$ 15,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 2497 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2012
4w
Viewed

1 Marine Vista

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 4.40 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1975
4w
Viewed

83 West Coast Drive

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 13.89 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4w
  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 16.67 psf
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
4w
  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 22.00 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 220 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
4w
Viewed

13 Telok Blangah Crescent

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1974
4w