30,579 Properties for Rent in Singapore

    Show Map
Viewed

8 Slim Barracks Rise

  • S$ 5,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 768 sqft
  • S$ 7.29 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to CC23 One-North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 230 sqft
  • S$ 16.52 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
4w
Viewed

21 Hillview Avenue

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 450 sqft
  • S$ 12.89 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
4w
Viewed

441A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4w
Corporate Viewed

7 Holland Hill

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
4w
Viewed

17 BEECHWOOD GROVE

  • S$ 16,500 /mo
  • Available from 9 Jul
  • 8 7
  • 8183 sqft (floor), 8183 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.02 psf
  • 15 mins (1210 m) to NS8 Marsiling MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Partially Furnished
4w
Viewed

Taman Nakhoda

  • S$ 11,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 2788 sqft
  • S$ 4.30 psf
  • 14 mins (1210 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1982
4w
Viewed

42 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 11.11 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4w
Viewed

59 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 4,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 4.75 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
4w
Viewed

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 25,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 3933 sqft
  • S$ 6.36 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
4w
Viewed

Lloyd Road Singapore

  • S$ 14,000 /mo
  • Available from 21 Jun
  • 4 4
  • 2242 sqft
  • 7 mins (580 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2005
4w
Viewed

Sengkang West Way/Fernvale

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 3.95 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4w
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 5.65 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 200,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 6
  • 20000 sqft (floor), 17300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 11.56 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
4w
  • S$ 7,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 6.97 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to NS27 Marina Bay MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4w

20 Oxford Road

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.50 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
4w
Viewed

6 Toh Yi Drive

  • S$ 999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1989
4w

132 Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 3.37 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2001
4w
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 7,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 7.28 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
4w