30,584 Properties for Rent in Singapore

    Show Map
Viewed

55 Siglap Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 7 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1290 sqft
  • S$ 3.49 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1996
4w
Viewed

61 Choa Chu Kang Loop

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to NS4 Choa Chu Kang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 5.96 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
4w
Viewed

429B Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4w
Viewed

93 Dawson Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4w
Viewed

476 Segar Road

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to BP11 Segar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
4w

70 Shenton Way

  • S$ 5,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 8.79 psf
  • 1 mins (90 m) to CC32 Prince Edward Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4w

2 Perumal Road Singapore

  • S$ 4,900 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 6.69 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
4w
Viewed

1 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 7,000 /mo
  • Available from 20 May
  • 3 3
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
4w
Viewed

518B Tampines Central 7

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
4w
Viewed

82 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
4w
Viewed

754 Yishun Street 72

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 13,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 5
  • 5069 sqft (floor), 2496 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5.21 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
4w
Viewed

1 Bernam Street

  • S$ 5,388 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 7.70 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW15 Tanjong Pagar MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
4w
Viewed

18 Siglap Link

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 6.79 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
4w
Viewed

2 Sinaran Drive

  • S$ 6,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 6.89 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
4w
Viewed

1 Bernam Street

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 7.24 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW15 Tanjong Pagar MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 2144 sqft (floor), 3000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.83 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Unfurnished
4w
Viewed

9 Kim Tian Road

  • S$ 4,999 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 7.14 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2018
4w
Viewed

Punggol Walk

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 1
  • 4300 sqft
  • S$ 1.00 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4w