30,583 Properties for Rent in Singapore

    Show Map
Corporate Viewed

2 Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
4w
Corporate Viewed

41 Simei Rise

  • S$ 990 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.90 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
4w
Corporate Viewed

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
4w
Corporate Viewed

124 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
4w
Corporate Viewed

6 West Coast Road

  • S$ 1,280 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.80 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
4w
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
4w
Corporate Viewed

17 Hazel Park Condo

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to DT2 Cashew MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
4w
Corporate Viewed

32 Tanah Merah Kechil Road

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
4w
Corporate Viewed

60 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
4w
Corporate Viewed

3 Geylang East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,290 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.90 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
4w
Corporate Viewed

84 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
4w
Viewed

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 35,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 10.99 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
4w
Corporate Viewed

370 Pasir Panjang Road

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.50 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
4w

67 Stevens Road

  • S$ 29,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 6
  • 5963 sqft
  • S$ 4.86 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
4w
Viewed

Siglap Avenue

  • S$ 29,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 6
  • 15000 sqft (floor), 5995 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.84 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
4w
Corporate Viewed

28 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.50 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
4w
Corporate Viewed

7 Upper Bukit Timah View

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
4w
Corporate Viewed

10 Slim Barracks Rise

  • S$ 1,805 /mo
  • Available from 29 Jun
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 18.05 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to CC23 One-North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
4w
Viewed

15 Minbu Road

  • S$ 1,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 11.33 psf
  • 13 mins (1040 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
4w
Viewed

37 Nassim Road

  • S$ 12,150 /mo
  • Available from 20 May
  • 3 2
  • 2024 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1978
4w