30,583 Properties for Rent in Singapore

    Show Map
Viewed

1 Cantonment Road

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Available from 30 May
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 17.33 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW16 Outram Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
4w
Viewed

14 Balmoral Park

  • S$ 9,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 2680 sqft
  • S$ 3.66 psf
  • 18 mins (1520 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1986
4w
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 1,950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 280 sqft
  • S$ 6.96 psf
  • 2 mins (130 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
4w
Viewed

861 Old Holland Road

  • S$ 16,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 4187 sqft (floor), 4187 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.82 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
4w
Viewed

381 Clementi Avenue 5

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1010 sqft
  • S$ 4.46 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
4w
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 7.37 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2025
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 60 sqft
  • S$ 20.00 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
4w
Viewed

55 Normanton Park

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 6.15 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
4w

2 Makeway Avenue

  • S$ 7,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 4 2
  • 1172 sqft
  • S$ 6.66 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
4w
Viewed

28 Lorong Mydin

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.58 psf
  • 2 mins (130 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
4w
Viewed

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 11.25 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
4w
Viewed

27 West Coast Park

  • S$ 1,750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 14.58 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
4w
Viewed

213F Punggol 17th Avenue

  • S$ 8,650 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 5 6
  • 5188 sqft
  • 8 mins (630 m) to PW3 Punggol Point LRT
  • Cluster House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
4w

3 Dundee Road

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 431 sqft
  • S$ 8.82 psf
  • 1 mins (90 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w
Viewed

101 Ah Hood Road

  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
4w

16 Ewe Boon Road

  • S$ 9,000 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jun
  • 4 4
  • 1873 sqft
  • S$ 4.81 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
4w

11 Lorong 24 Geylang

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 7.62 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Apartment
  • Built: 2015
4w
Viewed

72 Grange Road

  • S$ 17,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3629 sqft
  • S$ 4.82 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1995
4w
Corporate Viewed

2 Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
4w
Corporate Viewed

41 Simei Rise

  • S$ 990 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.90 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
4w