30,583 Properties for Rent in Singapore

    Show Map
Corporate Viewed

55 Tiong Bahru Road

  • S$ 2,520 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 195 sqft
  • S$ 12.92 psf
  • 6 mins (450 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1967
3w
Viewed

6 Bedok Rise

  • S$ 3,850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 5.34 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w

Toh Crescent

  • S$ 13,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 5
  • 5390 sqft (floor), 3949 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.42 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
3w
Viewed

1F Pine Grove

  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.67 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3w
Viewed

69 Choa Chu Kang Loop

  • S$ 1,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 155 sqft
  • S$ 12.26 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to NS4 Choa Chu Kang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3w
Viewed

429 Hougang Avenue 6

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 14.00 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
3w

13 Silat avenue

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 14 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 6.39 psf
  • Apartment
  • Unfurnished
3w
Viewed

3 Nassim Road

  • S$ 15,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 4
  • 2400 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
3w
Viewed

42A Margaret Drive

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 140 sqft
  • S$ 9.29 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3w
Viewed

21 West Coast Rise

  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 15 mins (1290 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
4w
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 8.70 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
4w

1 Bernam Street

  • S$ 5,399 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 6.51 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW15 Tanjong Pagar MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
4w
Viewed

601A Punggol Central

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 5.95 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to PE7 Damai LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 220 sqft
  • S$ 14.09 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
4w
Viewed

298 River Valley Road

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 16.00 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
4w
  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 280 sqft
  • S$ 11.79 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to DT14 Bugis MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
4w
  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 240 sqft
  • S$ 13.75 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to DT14 Bugis MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
4w
Viewed

3 Keppel Bay View

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 5.63 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
4w
Corporate Viewed

50 Choa Chu Kang North 7

  • S$ 930 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.30 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
4w
Viewed

Tengah Garden Walk

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to JS3 Tengah MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
4w