30,575 Properties for Rent in Singapore

    Show Map
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 1,628 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 301 sqft
  • 8 mins (660 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Fully Furnished
3w
Viewed

2 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 11,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 5 5
  • 3283 sqft
  • S$ 3.59 psf
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2006
3w

62A South Buona Vista Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 6.97 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3w
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 7.35 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
3w

Duchess Avenue

  • S$ 29,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 4
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 8876 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.27 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Partially Furnished
3w
Viewed

891A Woodlands Drive 50

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE2 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
3w
Corporate Viewed

65 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 14.00 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Corporate Viewed

338 Pasir Panjang Road

  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 14.50 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to CC25 Haw Par Villa MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Corporate Viewed

15 Kovan Road

  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Available from 17 May
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 14.50 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
3w
Viewed

61 Choa Chu Kang Loop

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 47 sqft
  • S$ 19.15 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to NS4 Choa Chu Kang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3w
Corporate Viewed

16 Hamilton Rd

  • S$ 1,864 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 92 sqft
  • S$ 20.26 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to DT23 Bendemeer MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
3w
Viewed

Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 80,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 7
  • 12000 sqft (floor), 20000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
3w
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 2,033 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 141 sqft
  • S$ 14.42 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
3w
Corporate Viewed

12 Mount Elizabeth

  • S$ 2,352 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 270 sqft
  • S$ 8.71 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
3w
Corporate Viewed

95 Prince Charles Crescent

  • S$ 2,704 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 18.03 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Corporate Viewed

55 Tiong Bahru Road

  • S$ 2,520 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 195 sqft
  • S$ 12.92 psf
  • 6 mins (450 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1967
3w
Viewed

6 Bedok Rise

  • S$ 3,850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 5.34 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w

Toh Crescent

  • S$ 13,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 5
  • 5390 sqft (floor), 3949 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.42 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
3w
Viewed

1F Pine Grove

  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.67 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3w
Viewed

69 Choa Chu Kang Loop

  • S$ 1,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 155 sqft
  • S$ 12.26 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to NS4 Choa Chu Kang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3w