30,565 Properties for Rent in Singapore

    Show Map
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 3,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 8.08 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 12,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1938 sqft
  • S$ 6.19 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
3w
Viewed

2 Leonie Hill Road

  • S$ 12,950 /mo
  • Available from 21 Oct
  • 4 4
  • 2980 sqft
  • S$ 4.35 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1997
3w
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 2,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 140 sqft
  • S$ 19.29 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to DT4 Hume MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
3w
Viewed

55 Devonshire Road

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 6.87 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

18 Tan Quee Lan Street

  • S$ 8,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 7.79 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW12 Bugis MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
3w

13 Yishun Close

  • S$ 5,900 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jul
  • 4 2
  • 1022 sqft
  • S$ 5.77 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

1 Newton Road

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 5.35 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to DT11 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Viewed

87 Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.66 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

344 River Valley Road

  • S$ 4,700 /mo
  • Available from 16 Aug
  • 2 2
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 7.53 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 1,628 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 301 sqft
  • 8 mins (660 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Fully Furnished
3w
Viewed

2 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 11,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 5 5
  • 3283 sqft
  • S$ 3.59 psf
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2006
3w

62A South Buona Vista Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 6.97 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3w
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 7.35 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
3w

Duchess Avenue

  • S$ 29,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 4
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 8876 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.27 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Partially Furnished
3w
Viewed

891A Woodlands Drive 50

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE2 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
3w
Corporate Viewed

65 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 14.00 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Corporate Viewed

338 Pasir Panjang Road

  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 14.50 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to CC25 Haw Par Villa MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Corporate Viewed

15 Kovan Road

  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Available from 17 May
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 14.50 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
3w
Viewed

61 Choa Chu Kang Loop

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 47 sqft
  • S$ 19.15 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to NS4 Choa Chu Kang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3w