30,901 Properties for Rent in Singapore

    Show Map
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 3,650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 7.37 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
3w
Viewed

8 Adis Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 6.75 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to CC1 Dhoby Ghaut MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

8 Adis Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 6.75 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to CC1 Dhoby Ghaut MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

8F Jalan Lempeng

  • S$ 5,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 7.13 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3w
Viewed

9 One-North Gateway

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 4.51 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to CC23 One-North MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Viewed

65 Punggol Central

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 5.68 psf
  • 1 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w

11 Kee Seng Street

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 8.30 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to CC32 Prince Edward Road MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

117 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,180 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 6.56 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3w
Viewed

321 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 6.36 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
3w
Viewed

118 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3w
Corporate Viewed

49 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.00 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
3w
Viewed

18 Fernvale Street

  • S$ 2,700 /mo
  • Available from 23 May
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 6.12 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Viewed

11 Anthony Road

  • S$ 9,700 /mo
  • Available from 5 Aug
  • 3 3
  • 1647 sqft
  • S$ 5.89 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2007
3w

48 Saint Thomas Walk

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 355 sqft
  • S$ 10.14 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

306 Hougang Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
3w
Corporate Viewed

210 Hougang Street 21

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 4.80 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
3w
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 8.89 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1973
3w
Viewed

747 Jurong West Street 73

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 7.27 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
3w

7 Newton Road

  • S$ 6,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 6.22 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to DT11 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3w
Viewed

Westwood Crescent

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • 8 mins (650 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
3w