30,908 Properties for Rent in Singapore

    Show Map
Viewed

231 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1976
3w
Viewed

436B Fernvale Road

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
3w

6 Buckley Road

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 5.95 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
3w
Corporate Viewed

Windsor Park Road

  • S$ 15,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 5
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 15000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
3w
Viewed

87 Dawson Road

  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 11.15 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w

300 Canberra Road

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 8.89 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 1997
3w
Viewed

101B Canberra Street

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 16 mins (1350 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

Ocean Drive

  • S$ 45,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 6
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 7894 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5.70 psf
  • Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
3w
Viewed

Paradise Island

  • S$ 80,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 10
  • 8500 sqft (floor), 17000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.71 psf
  • Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
3w
Viewed

Paradise Island

  • S$ 30,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 7 7
  • 5782 sqft (floor), 7533 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.98 psf
  • Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
3w
Viewed

Ocean Drive

  • S$ 35,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 6
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 9500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.68 psf
  • Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
3w
Viewed

Ocean Drive

  • S$ 45,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 8
  • 8900 sqft (floor), 10111 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.45 psf
  • Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
3w
Viewed

Cove Way

  • S$ 110,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 8 9
  • 16000 sqft (floor), 16300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 6.75 psf
  • Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
3w
Viewed

45 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 7.54 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3w
Viewed

38 Chay Yan Street

  • S$ 7,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 5.75 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
3w

19 Pepys Road

  • S$ 11,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 3200 sqft
  • S$ 3.59 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1988
3w
Viewed

477 Segar Road

  • S$ 880 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 3.52 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to BP11 Segar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3w

271 Greenwood Avenue

  • S$ 12,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 6
  • 3154 sqft
  • S$ 3.86 psf
  • Cluster House
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

361 Holland Road

  • S$ 8,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1959 sqft
  • S$ 4.19 psf
  • 19 mins (1540 m) to CR16 Maju MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
3w
Viewed

60 Flora Drive

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 4.57 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w