30,894 Properties for Rent in Singapore

    Show Map
Viewed

277D Compassvale Link

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 3.61 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
3w
Viewed

708 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 1,295 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.79 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 60,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 10 10
  • 11840 sqft (floor), 25748 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.33 psf
  • 1 mins (10 m) to DT14 Bugis MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Unfurnished
3w

39 Ewe Boon Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 7.21 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w

18 Pasir Ris Drive 8

  • S$ 3,798 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 5.35 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
3w
Viewed

50 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 1,595 /mo
  • Available from 23 May
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 13.29 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

450 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,595 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.63 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3w
Corporate Viewed

50 Choa Chu Kang North 7

  • S$ 1,620 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.80 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3w
Viewed

119A Alkaff Crescent

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.00 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3w

65 Lloyd Road

Favorable Price
  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 8.45 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 380 sqft
  • 8 mins (670 m) to DT22 Jalan Besar MRT
  • Conservation House
  • Fully Furnished
3w
Viewed

683C Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 3,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 3.38 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
3w
Viewed

3 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 5.80 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
3w
Viewed

2 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 5.49 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 280 sqft
  • 8 mins (670 m) to DT22 Jalan Besar MRT
  • Shophouse
  • Fully Furnished
3w

1 Jalan Membina

  • S$ 4,799 /mo
  • Available from 19 May
  • 2 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 5.18 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
3w

22 Saint Thomas Walk

  • S$ 22,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 3347 sqft
  • S$ 6.57 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 18 sqft
  • 10 mins (820 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
3w

Punggol 17th Avenue

  • S$ 8,650 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 5 6
  • 5188 sqft
  • 8 mins (630 m) to PW3 Punggol Point LRT
  • Cluster House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
3w
Viewed

988A Jurong West Street 93

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.25 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
3w