30,522 Properties for Rent in Singapore

    Show Map
Viewed

81 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 1,700 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • Room
  • 165 sqft
  • S$ 10.30 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Viewed

81 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • Room
  • 165 sqft
  • S$ 12.12 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Viewed

81 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 7,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 7.84 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Viewed

6 Marina Boulevard

  • S$ 4,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 7.23 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT17 Downtown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
3w
Viewed

23 Mattar Road

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 6.70 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to DT25 Mattar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w

25 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 1,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 7.60 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

2 Geylang East Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3w
Viewed

3 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 1.28 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3w

Punggol Central

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 4.78 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to CP3 Riviera MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

1 Jalan Taman

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
3w
Viewed

36A Dunearn Road

  • S$ 6,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 2034 sqft
  • S$ 3.39 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1981
3w
Viewed

346 River Valley Road

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1120 sqft
  • S$ 5.18 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2003
3w
Viewed

153 Yung Ho Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1989
3w

2 Marina Boulevard

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 6.80 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT17 Downtown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
3w

Westlake Avenue

  • S$ 15,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 5 4
  • 3800 sqft (floor), 5300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.83 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Partially Furnished
3w
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 2,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 350 sqft (floor), 350 sqft (land)
  • S$ 6.43 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
3w

11C Balmoral Road

  • S$ 30,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 5
  • 5414 sqft
  • S$ 5.54 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 14,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 5
  • 4243 sqft (floor), 5000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.90 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
3w
  • S$ 14,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3800 sqft
  • S$ 3.89 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

512A Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w