30,480 Properties for Rent in Singapore

    Show Map
Viewed

2 Fowlie Road

  • S$ 2,950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 344 sqft
  • S$ 8.58 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Viewed

265 Toh Guan Road

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
3w

18 Tan Quee Lan Street

  • S$ 7,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 8.30 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW12 Bugis MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
3w
Viewed

11C Balmoral Road

  • S$ 20,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 4 4
  • 4908 sqft
  • S$ 4.07 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w

205 Balestier Road

  • S$ 4,088 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 4.87 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 5.65 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Viewed

754 Jurong West Street 74

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 11 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 950 sqft
  • S$ 4.42 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
3w
Corporate Viewed

326C Anchorvale Road

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.75 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w

183A Boon Lay Avenue

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1000 sqft
  • S$ 4.20 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

29 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 925 sqft
  • S$ 4.54 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2007
3w

20 Margaret Drive

  • S$ 3,599 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 6.83 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to EW20 Commonwealth MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3w

6 Clementi Avenue 1

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 5.89 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3w
Viewed

18 Tan Quee Lan Street

  • S$ 8,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW12 Bugis MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
3w

276 Yio Chu Kang Road

  • S$ 4,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 4.64 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 990 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • 9 mins (770 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 990 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.60 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
3w

8 Dairy Farm Lane

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 5.63 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3w
Viewed

508B Wellington Circle

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
3w
Viewed

269 Bukit Batok East Avenue 4

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3w