30,479 Properties for Rent in Singapore

    Show Map

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 19,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 5
  • 3993 sqft
  • S$ 4.96 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3w
Viewed

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 35,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 10.99 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 210 sqft
  • S$ 14.76 psf
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
3w
Viewed

288 River Valley Road Singapore 238329

  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 170 sqft
  • S$ 18.24 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
3w
Viewed

2 Mount Elizabeth Link , Singapore 227973

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 13.60 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 350 sqft
  • S$ 7.14 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
3w

268 River Valley Rd, Singapore 238313

  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 17.22 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
3w
  • S$ 2,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 140 sqft
  • S$ 19.29 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to DT4 Hume MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
3w

260 Upper Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 26.00 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to DT4 Hume MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
3w
Viewed

15A Jalan Riang

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1658 sqft (floor), 1658 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.02 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Shophouse
  • Fully Furnished
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 11.88 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
3w
Viewed

11 Pemimpin Drive

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
3w

21 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 9

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 18.00 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NS15 Yio Chu Kang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
3w

18 Marina Boulevard

  • S$ 7,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 6.90 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to DT17 Downtown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
3w
Viewed

Neram Saraca Greenwich

  • S$ 7,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 5
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 4500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1.73 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Unfurnished
3w
Viewed

2 Fowlie Road

  • S$ 2,950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 344 sqft
  • S$ 8.58 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Viewed

265 Toh Guan Road

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
3w

18 Tan Quee Lan Street

  • S$ 7,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 8.30 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW12 Bugis MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
3w
Viewed

11C Balmoral Road

  • S$ 20,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 4 4
  • 4908 sqft
  • S$ 4.07 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w

205 Balestier Road

  • S$ 4,088 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 4.87 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w