30,477 Properties for Rent in Singapore

    Show Map
Viewed

292 Yishun Street 22

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
3w
Viewed

31B West Coast Park

  • S$ 2,400 /mo
  • Available from 16 May
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Corporate Viewed

10 West Coast Crescent

  • S$ 1,900 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3w

11 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 7,500 /mo
  • Available from 3 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 5.66 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

191A Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3w

97 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 5.51 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3w

Burgundy Crescent

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
3w
Viewed

45 Scotts Road

  • S$ 18,000 /mo
  • Available from 8 Aug
  • 4 5
  • 3466 sqft
  • S$ 5.19 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w

31 Fernvale Road

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 17 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 5.16 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

204 Marsiling Drive

  • S$ 2,650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 3.79 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
3w
Viewed

146 Gangsa Road

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 50 sqft
  • S$ 18.00 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to BP7 Petir LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
3w
Viewed

537 Woodlands Drive 16

  • S$ 600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3w

38 Scotts Road

Favorable Price
  • S$ 6,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 6.97 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

116 Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 3.00 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to PE2 Meridian LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
3w
Viewed

2 Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
3w
Viewed

2 Kitchener Link

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 13 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 6.14 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Corporate Viewed

370 Alexandra Road

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.50 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
3w
Corporate Viewed

10 Prinsep Link

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Available from 9 Jun
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.50 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT21 Bencoolen MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
3w

61 Cairnhill Circle

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 5.53 psf
  • 15 mins (1290 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w

464 Upper Serangoon Road

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 3 2
  • 1239 sqft
  • S$ 2.91 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1991
3w