30,476 Properties for Rent in Singapore

    Show Map
Viewed

52A Toh Tuck Road

  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jun
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 12.08 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3w
Viewed

11 Lorong 31 Geylang

  • S$ 2,700 /mo
  • Available from 21 May
  • Studio
  • 370 sqft
  • S$ 7.30 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
3w
Viewed

8 Tomlinson Road

  • S$ 36,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 3531 sqft
  • S$ 10.20 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

23 Leonie Hill

  • S$ 8,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1733 sqft
  • S$ 5.14 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1993
3w
Viewed

Lorong 31 Geylang

  • S$ 2,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 371 sqft
  • S$ 7.28 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
3w
Corporate Viewed

479A Yishun Street 42

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 505 sqft
  • S$ 5.15 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 140 sqft
  • 10 mins (850 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
3w

302 Sims Avenue

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 26 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 6.64 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 39,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 6
  • 7200 sqft (floor), 16000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.44 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 28,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 5
  • 7400 sqft (floor), 4310 sqft (land)
  • S$ 6.50 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Partially Furnished
3w
Viewed

641 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.25 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
3w
Viewed

206 Yishun Street 21

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 10.77 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3w
Viewed

5 Siglap Road

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3w
Viewed

651 Jalan Tenaga

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
3w
Viewed

345 Kang Ching Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 140 sqft
  • S$ 7.14 psf
  • 8 mins (600 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
3w
Viewed

Westwood Terrace

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • 10 mins (860 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3w

39 Ewe Boon Road

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Viewed

10 Lorong Limau

  • S$ 2,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 431 sqft
  • S$ 6.96 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

88 Mackenzie Road

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 5.88 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to NE7 Little India MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
3w
Viewed

292 Yishun Street 22

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
3w