30,473 Properties for Rent in Singapore

    Show Map
Viewed

24 Fernwood Terrace

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
3w

781 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
3w
Viewed

781 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.83 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
3w

6 Clementi Avenue 1

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 5.89 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3w
Viewed

131A Lorong 1 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 4.80 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w

48 Saint Thomas Walk

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 7.43 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 500 sqft
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Fully Furnished
3w
Viewed

2 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Available from 5 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 5.79 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 14,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 4500 sqft
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE31 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Unfurnished
3w

65 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 4.92 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Viewed

Northumberland Road

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 7.85 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
3w

97C Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1977
3w
Viewed

52A Toh Tuck Road

  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jun
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 12.08 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3w
Viewed

11 Lorong 31 Geylang

  • S$ 2,700 /mo
  • Available from 21 May
  • Studio
  • 370 sqft
  • S$ 7.30 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
3w
Viewed

8 Tomlinson Road

  • S$ 36,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 3531 sqft
  • S$ 10.20 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

23 Leonie Hill

  • S$ 8,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1733 sqft
  • S$ 5.14 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1993
3w
Viewed

Lorong 31 Geylang

  • S$ 2,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 371 sqft
  • S$ 7.28 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
3w
Corporate Viewed

479A Yishun Street 42

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 505 sqft
  • S$ 5.15 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 140 sqft
  • 10 mins (850 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
3w

302 Sims Avenue

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 26 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 6.64 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w