30,474 Properties for Rent in Singapore

    Show Map
Viewed
  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 1000 sqft (floor), 1334 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.22 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Town House
  • Fully Furnished
3w
Corporate Viewed

8B Jalan Lempeng

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 6.23 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3w
Viewed

559 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 15 mins (1290 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1979
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1973
3w
Viewed

1 Kim Seng Walk

  • S$ 7,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1507 sqft
  • S$ 5.18 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1995
3w
Viewed

48 Woodlands Drive 16

  • S$ 3,750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 900 sqft
  • S$ 4.17 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

90 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 108 sqft
  • S$ 13.89 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
3w
Viewed

42 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 108 sqft
  • S$ 14.81 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

678 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 4.06 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3w
Viewed

107 Jalan Rajah

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 3.43 psf
  • 20 mins (1670 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1983
3w
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 3,599 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 7.27 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2025
3w
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 1,490 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 14.90 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w

Lentor Central

  • S$ 5,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 6.02 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 2
  • 2100 sqft (floor), 4239 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1.86 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
3w
Viewed

45 Amber Road

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Available from 14 Aug
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 8.47 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3w
Viewed

180 Springleaf Avenue

  • S$ 7,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 5 4
  • 3261 sqft (floor), 1600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.69 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
3w

1C Cantonment Road

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 11.67 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW16 Outram Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Viewed

58N South Buona Vista Road

  • S$ 8,300 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jul
  • 4 4
  • 1830 sqft
  • S$ 4.54 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3w
Viewed

28 Lorong Mydin

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.83 psf
  • 2 mins (130 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
3w