30,473 Properties for Rent in Singapore

    Show Map
Viewed

1 Tanah Merah Kechil Road

  • S$ 1,950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 10.83 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
3w
Viewed

118 Upper Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 6.84 psf
  • 1 mins (50 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
3w

118 Upper Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 6,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 6.47 psf
  • 1 mins (50 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
3w
Viewed

Sunbird Road

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Room
  • 100 sqft (floor), 1000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 0.80 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
3w

21 Tampines Street 34

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.50 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
3w
Viewed

410 Sembawang Drive

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 5.60 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
3w

130 Cantonment Road

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 25.00 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
3w
Viewed

283 Yishun Avenue 6

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3w
Viewed

21 Yishun Central 1

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 154 sqft
  • S$ 10.39 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

677A Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 161 sqft
  • S$ 4.66 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 3,799 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 5.60 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
3w
Viewed

336 River Valley Road

  • S$ 5,400 /mo
  • Available from 22 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 3.51 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3w

10 Prinsep Link

  • S$ 1,880 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 12.53 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT21 Bencoolen MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
3w

18 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 8.21 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2023
3w
Viewed

931 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 4,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 882 sqft
  • S$ 4.93 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
3w
Viewed

185B Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 900 sqft
  • S$ 3.11 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3w
Viewed

650 Tampines St 62

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
3w

3 Lentor Central

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 6.26 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 1000 sqft (floor), 1334 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.22 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Town House
  • Fully Furnished
3w
Corporate Viewed

8B Jalan Lempeng

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 6.23 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3w