30,470 Properties for Rent in Singapore

    Show Map
Viewed

217A Boon Lay Avenue

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

439B Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 3.74 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

1001 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 4,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 3
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 4.69 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
3w

Beautiful Terrace For Rent on East Coast Ave

  • S$ 16,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 6
  • 4927 sqft (floor), 2014 sqft (land)
  • S$ 8.34 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
3w

21 Flora Drive

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 5.04 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 770 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • 11 mins (890 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
3w
Viewed

283 Yishun Avenue 6

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3w
Viewed

51 Normanton Park

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3w
Viewed

Gentle Drive

  • S$ 20,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 4
  • 7382 sqft (floor), 3683 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5.43 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1995
3w
Viewed

80 Mohamed Sultan Road

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Sep
  • 1 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 6.34 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
3w
Viewed

3 Meyer Place

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 5.31 psf
  • 1 mins (80 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Viewed

81 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 1,650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 16.50 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Viewed

5 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 108 sqft
  • S$ 12.04 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3w
Viewed

22 Ghim Moh Link

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

10 Hougang Street 32

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 4.58 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w

205 Greenwood Avenue

  • S$ 12,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 5 5
  • 3025 sqft (floor), 3025 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.97 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
3w
Viewed

1 Tanah Merah Kechil Road

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.17 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • 9 mins (770 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 9.75 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
3w

3 Nassim Road

  • S$ 15,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 5
  • 2400 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
3w