30,469 Properties for Rent in Singapore

    Show Map
Corporate Viewed

8 Tomlinson Road

  • S$ 36,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3531 sqft
  • S$ 10.20 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w

100 Elias Road

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 819 sqft
  • S$ 4.27 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

818B Choa Chu Kang Avenue 1

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 3.64 psf
  • 2 mins (130 m) to BP3 Keat Hong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

2 Perumal Road Singapore

  • S$ 3,980 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 7.40 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Viewed

50 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.42 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w

9 Alexandra View

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 7.51 psf
  • 1 mins (30 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w

38 Mar Thoma Road

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 4.53 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
  • S$ 13,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 2164 sqft
  • S$ 6.15 psf
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3w
Viewed

Ocean Drive

  • S$ 80,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 10
  • 8500 sqft (floor), 17000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.71 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
3w
Viewed

1 Bukit Batok Street 25

  • S$ 4,380 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 4.07 psf
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3w

80 Mohamed Sultan Road

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 752 sqft
  • S$ 6.12 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
3w
Viewed

509 Sembawang Road

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Available from 17 Jun
  • 4 4
  • 1658 sqft
  • S$ 3.92 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2001
3w
Viewed

120 Beach Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 9.30 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to CC3 Esplanade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3w
Viewed

75 Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Available from 21 May
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 4.44 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w

151 Cavenagh Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to NE7 Little India MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1971
3w
Viewed

27 West Coast Crescent

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 14.00 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
3w
Viewed

42 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 140 sqft
  • S$ 11.43 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 4.91 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

991 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 1,650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 12.69 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
3w
Viewed

6 Pari Dedap Walk

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 3
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 4.07 psf
  • 11 mins (960 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
3w