30,732 Properties for Rent in Singapore

    Show Map
Viewed

28 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 7.82 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3w
Corporate Viewed

11 Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 3,790 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 5.68 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

90 Punggol Central

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Available from 11 Aug
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 5.05 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 3,790 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
3w

271 Greenwood Avenue

  • S$ 11,500 /mo
  • Available from 9 Jun
  • 5 5
  • 3100 sqft (floor), 3100 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.71 psf
  • Cluster House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

271 Greenwood Avenue

  • S$ 12,400 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jul
  • 5 5
  • 3251 sqft (floor), 3251 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.81 psf
  • Cluster House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w

2 Woodleigh Lane

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 7.72 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Viewed

Sennett Terrace

  • S$ 2,580 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 68,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 8 9
  • 11800 sqft (floor), 25000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.72 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 28,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 8000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.50 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to CR15 King Albert Park MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Partially Furnished
3w
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 500 sqft (floor), 500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5.80 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
3w
Viewed

97 Meyer Road

  • S$ 7,500 /mo
  • Available from 23 May
  • 3 3
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 5.85 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Corporate Viewed

706 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 3.61 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
3w
  • S$ 2,550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 350 sqft
  • S$ 7.29 psf
  • 13 mins (1030 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
3w
Viewed

101C Punggol Field

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1200 sqft
  • S$ 3.17 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
3w

1 Bernam Street

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 9.96 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW15 Tanjong Pagar MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
3w
Viewed

85 Hillview Avenue

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 3
  • 1936 sqft
  • S$ 3.00 psf
  • 18 mins (1480 m) to DT4 Hume MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2002
3w
Corporate Viewed

1 Tanah Merah Kechil Road

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.17 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
3w
Corporate Viewed

2 Geylang East Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3w
Corporate Viewed

1 Liang Seah Street

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 3
  • 1246 sqft
  • S$ 4.41 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to EW12 Bugis MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
3w