30,720 Properties for Rent in Singapore

    Show Map
Viewed

10 West Coast Crescent

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 60 sqft
  • S$ 25.00 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3w
Viewed

55 Changi Road

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Studio
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

291 Bishan Street 24

  • S$ 1,199 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.99 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1996
3w
Corporate Viewed

512 Bedok North Avenue 2

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 125 sqft
  • S$ 7.20 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
3w
Corporate Viewed

Serangoon North Ave 1, Serangoon North Ave 2, Serangoon North Ave 3, Serangoon North Ave 4

  • S$ 890 /mo
  • Available from 18 May
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.90 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 22,000 /mo
  • Available from 25 May
  • 7 6
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 10400 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.12 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
3w

298 Tampines Street 22

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 3.23 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
3w
Corporate Viewed

134 Hillview Avenue

  • S$ 4,480 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 3.62 psf
  • 20 mins (1680 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
3w
Viewed

3 Nassim Road

  • S$ 15,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 2400 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
3w
Viewed

51 Hume Avenue

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 4.07 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to DT4 Hume MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3w
Viewed

23 St Martin's Drive

  • S$ 9,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1776 sqft
  • S$ 5.52 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2005
3w

548 Hougang Street 51

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1991
3w
  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to CR17 Clementi MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
3w
Viewed

28 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 7.82 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3w
Corporate Viewed

11 Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 3,790 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 5.68 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

90 Punggol Central

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Available from 11 Aug
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 5.05 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 3,790 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
3w

271 Greenwood Avenue

  • S$ 11,500 /mo
  • Available from 9 Jun
  • 5 5
  • 3100 sqft (floor), 3100 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.71 psf
  • Cluster House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

271 Greenwood Avenue

  • S$ 12,400 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jul
  • 5 5
  • 3251 sqft (floor), 3251 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.81 psf
  • Cluster House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w

2 Woodleigh Lane

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 7.72 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w