30,488 Properties for Rent in Singapore

    Show Map
Corporate Viewed

326C Anchorvale Road

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.75 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w

183A Boon Lay Avenue

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1000 sqft
  • S$ 4.20 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

29 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 925 sqft
  • S$ 4.54 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2007
3w

20 Margaret Drive

  • S$ 3,599 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 6.83 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to EW20 Commonwealth MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3w

6 Clementi Avenue 1

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 5.89 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3w
Viewed

18 Tan Quee Lan Street

  • S$ 8,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW12 Bugis MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
3w

276 Yio Chu Kang Road

  • S$ 4,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 4.64 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 990 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • 9 mins (770 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 990 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.60 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
3w

8 Dairy Farm Lane

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 5.63 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3w
Viewed

508B Wellington Circle

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
3w
Viewed

269 Bukit Batok East Avenue 4

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3w
Viewed

456 Segar Road

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to BP11 Segar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
3w
Viewed

10 Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.83 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
3w
Viewed

5 Lorong 26 Geylang

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 796 sqft
  • S$ 6.28 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

407 Serangoon Avenue 1

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
3w

16 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 5,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 4.41 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 5.60 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
3w

168A Queensway

  • S$ 1,288 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 35 sqft
  • S$ 36.80 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1973
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 3.55 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
3w