31,521 Properties for Rent in Singapore

    Show Map
Viewed
  • S$ 1,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
2w
Viewed

321 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 7.97 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Viewed

44 Sims Drive

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1974
2w
  • S$ 25,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 8
  • 10587 sqft (floor), 4416 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5.66 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Detached House
  • Unfurnished
2w
Viewed

16 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 7.86 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

125 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.30 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1969
2w
Viewed

407 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3

  • S$ 999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.99 psf
  • 2 mins (210 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1990
2w
Viewed

77 Lorong Limau

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 18 mins (1480 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1972
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 12,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 1500 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Viewed

King Albert Park / Upper Bukit Timah / King Albert Park MRT

  • S$ 79,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 5
  • 10400 sqft (floor), 15400 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5.13 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to CR15 King Albert Park MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Viewed

346 Pasir Panjang Road

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 15.38 psf
  • 15 mins (1260 m) to CC25 Haw Par Villa MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1990
2w

663 Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 11.88 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed

180 Bencoolen Street

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 11.20 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to DT13 Rochor MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2w
Viewed

10 Stirling Road

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
2w
Viewed

10 Dover Rise

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to CC23 One-North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
2w
Viewed

23 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 5.70 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 5.38 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 255 sqft
  • 19 mins (1610 m) to TE31 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Viewed

6 Sinaran Drive

  • S$ 4,100 /mo
  • Available from 16 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 8.10 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
2w
Viewed

667C Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Available from 23 May
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2w