31,510 Properties for Rent in Singapore

    Show Map

28 Lloyd Road

  • S$ 14,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 2242 sqft
  • S$ 6.24 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2005
2w

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 35,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 10.99 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2013
2w

17 Beechwood Grove

  • S$ 16,500 /mo
  • Available from 9 Jul
  • 8 10
  • 8183 sqft (floor), 8183 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.02 psf
  • 15 mins (1210 m) to NS8 Marsiling MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Viewed

331 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 2.77 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

2 Geylang East Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,990 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 6.63 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2w
Viewed

685C Jurong West Central 1

  • S$ 990 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.25 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
2w
Viewed

11C Balmoral Road

  • S$ 22,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 3337 sqft
  • S$ 6.59 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
2w
  • S$ 2,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 400 sqft (floor), 2160 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1.11 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
2w

2 Indus Road

  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.67 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
2w
  • S$ 79,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 7
  • 10500 sqft (floor), 15500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5.10 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to CR15 King Albert Park MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 8.60 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 230 sqft
  • S$ 7.39 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
2w
Viewed

321 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 7.97 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Viewed

44 Sims Drive

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1974
2w
  • S$ 25,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 8
  • 10587 sqft (floor), 4416 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5.66 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Detached House
  • Unfurnished
2w
Viewed

16 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 7.86 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

125 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.30 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1969
2w
Viewed

407 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3

  • S$ 999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.99 psf
  • 2 mins (210 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1990
2w
Viewed

77 Lorong Limau

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 18 mins (1480 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1972
2w