31,506 Properties for Rent in Singapore

    Show Map
  • S$ 2,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 4.28 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Viewed

5 Holland Village Way

  • S$ 9,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 13.73 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 24,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 6
  • 9500 sqft (floor), 16000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1.50 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Fully Furnished
2w

79 Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 4.65 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

9 Selegie Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 108 sqft
  • S$ 13.89 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to DT13 Rochor MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1974
2w

704 Jurong West Street 71

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Room
  • 1615 sqft
  • S$ 0.50 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
2w

15 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 20,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 2885 sqft
  • S$ 6.93 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2001
2w

21 Yishun Central 1

Great Price
  • S$ 1,601 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 154 sqft
  • S$ 10.40 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
2w
Viewed

Ocean Drive

  • S$ 25,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 6
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 5500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.55 psf
  • Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
2w
Viewed

29 Hume Avenue

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.83 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to DT4 Hume MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
2w

25 Cove Way

  • S$ 15,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 2508 sqft
  • S$ 6.18 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
2w

25 Cove Way

  • S$ 10,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1884 sqft
  • S$ 5.73 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
2w

25 Cove Way

  • S$ 20,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 3143 sqft
  • S$ 6.36 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed

7 Anthony Road

  • S$ 13,600 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • 4 3
  • 2497 sqft
  • S$ 5.45 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2007
2w

8 Tomlinson Road

  • S$ 36,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 3531 sqft
  • S$ 10.20 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2w

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 19,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 4
  • 3993 sqft
  • S$ 4.96 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2w

28 Lloyd Road

  • S$ 14,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 2242 sqft
  • S$ 6.24 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2005
2w

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 35,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 10.99 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2013
2w

17 Beechwood Grove

  • S$ 16,500 /mo
  • Available from 9 Jul
  • 8 10
  • 8183 sqft (floor), 8183 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.02 psf
  • 15 mins (1210 m) to NS8 Marsiling MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Viewed

331 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 2.77 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
2w