31,309 Properties for Rent in Singapore

    Show Map

558 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1800 sqft
  • S$ 2.22 psf
  • 17 mins (1400 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

6 Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
2w
Viewed

589 Woodlands Drive 16

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
2w
Viewed

Siglap View

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 500 sqft
  • 11 mins (890 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
2w
Viewed

9 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 350 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
2w

2 Kovan Rise

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 4.37 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

423 Bukit Batok West Avenue 2

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 3.95 psf
  • 17 mins (1390 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
2w
Viewed

128C Canberra Street

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 2152 sqft
  • S$ 0.42 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

869 Tampines Street 83

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Room
  • 107 sqft
  • S$ 8.41 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1988
2w
Viewed

10 Anson Road

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 13.00 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to EW15 Tanjong Pagar MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1976
2w
Viewed

5 Kovan Road

  • S$ 15,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 4 3
  • 3430 sqft
  • S$ 4.37 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
2w
Viewed

120 Marsiling Rise

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to NS9 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
2w

2 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 183 sqft
  • S$ 7.10 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1968
2w

888 Upper Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 7.78 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to DT1 Bukit Panjang MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
2w

38 Lorong 5 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 188 sqft
  • S$ 6.38 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1970
2w
Viewed

120 Marsiling Rise

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to NS9 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
2w

30 Margaret Drive

  • S$ 3,888 /mo
  • Available from 10 Sep
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 5.83 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Viewed

19 Sin Ming Walk

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 4.35 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to CR13 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2w

2 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 14,800 /mo
  • Available from 19 Jun
  • 4 4
  • 2024 sqft
  • S$ 7.31 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
2w

8 Ridgewood Close

  • S$ 5,151 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 4.93 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
2w