31,330 Properties for Rent in Singapore

    Show Map
Viewed

128C Canberra Street

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 2152 sqft
  • S$ 0.42 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

869 Tampines Street 83

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Room
  • 107 sqft
  • S$ 8.41 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1988
2w
Viewed

10 Anson Road

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 13.00 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to EW15 Tanjong Pagar MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1976
2w
Viewed

5 Kovan Road

  • S$ 15,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 4 3
  • 3430 sqft
  • S$ 4.37 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
2w
Viewed

120 Marsiling Rise

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to NS9 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
2w

2 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 183 sqft
  • S$ 7.10 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1968
2w

888 Upper Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 7.78 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to DT1 Bukit Panjang MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
2w

38 Lorong 5 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 188 sqft
  • S$ 6.38 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1970
2w
Viewed

120 Marsiling Rise

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to NS9 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
2w

30 Margaret Drive

  • S$ 3,888 /mo
  • Available from 10 Sep
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 5.83 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Viewed

19 Sin Ming Walk

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 4.35 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to CR13 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2w

2 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 14,800 /mo
  • Available from 19 Jun
  • 4 4
  • 2024 sqft
  • S$ 7.31 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
2w

8 Ridgewood Close

  • S$ 5,151 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 4.93 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed

136 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 5,888 /mo
  • Available from 21 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 6.51 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
2w

94 Punggol Central

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2w

6A Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 3,999 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 5.16 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
2w

1 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 6.14 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
2w

30 Middle Road

  • S$ 9,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 11.78 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CC3 Esplanade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

25 Dakota Crescent

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Available from 21 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 6.82 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
2w
Corporate Viewed

61 Choa Chu Kang Loop

  • S$ 1,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 11.33 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to NS4 Choa Chu Kang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2w