26,975 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1

1037 Serangoon Road

  • S$ 1,945,000
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 2,916.04 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

25 Flora Drive

  • S$ 850,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,612.90 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
3d
Viewed

50 Robinson Road

  • S$ 1,180,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 2,383.84 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to DT18 Telok Ayer MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
3d
Viewed

1 Keppel Bay View

  • S$ 4,200,000
  • 3 4
  • 1900 sqft
  • S$ 2,210.53 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
3d
Viewed

15 Keppel Bay View

  • S$ 3,650,000
  • 3 4
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 2,275.56 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
3d
Viewed

1 Pearl Bank

  • S$ 3,060,000
  • 3 3
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 2,786.89 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NE3 Outram Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
3d
Viewed

50 Choa Chu Kang North 6

  • S$ 1,398,000
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 1,082.04 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
3d
Viewed

10 Hillview Rise

  • S$ 2,598,000
  • 4 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 2,080.06 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
3d
Viewed

283 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 900,000
  • 1 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 1,639.34 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3d

1A One Tree Hill

  • S$ 3,288,000
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 2,679.71 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
3d

18 Dunman Road

  • S$ 2,800,000
  • 3 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 2,922.76 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,153.43 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to CC25 Haw Par Villa MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3d
  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 4 3
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 1,920.12 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d

302 Sims Avenue

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 1,415.63 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,348,000
  • 3 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 2,295.21 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

5 Peck Hay Road

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 2 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 2,322.88 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
3d
Viewed

1 Siglap Road

  • S$ 2,800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 1,832.46 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
3d
Viewed

21 Kim Keat Road

  • S$ 770,000
  • 1 1
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 1,882.64 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed

2 Lakepoint Drive

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 2217 sqft
  • S$ 902.12 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
3d
Viewed

28 Woodlands Cresent

  • S$ 1,128,000
  • 3 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 927.63 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
3d