26,983 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

19 Shelford Road

  • S$ 1,880,000
  • 2 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 2,054.64 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1997
3d
Viewed

8 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 1,270,000
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 2,068.40 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
3d
Viewed

11 Arnasalam Chetty Road

  • S$ 3,350,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 2,754.93 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
3d
Viewed

16 Ang Mo Kio Ave 2

  • S$ 880,000
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 1,946.90 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
3d

5 Shenton Way

  • S$ 16,000,000
  • 5 7
  • 6200 sqft
  • S$ 2,580.65 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to TE19 Shenton Way MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3d

6 Jalan Bunga Rampai

  • S$ 1,680,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 2,295.08 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

11 King Albert Park

  • S$ 938,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 1,978.90 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 2,290,000
  • 2 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 2,762.36 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

144 Upper Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 2,330,000
  • 3 2
  • 1873 sqft
  • S$ 1,243.99 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
3d
Viewed

Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 4 2
  • 1668 sqft
  • S$ 1,139.09 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
3d
Viewed

1 Kovan Road

  • S$ 2,680,000
  • 3 3
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 2,128.67 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
3d
Viewed

Clementi Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 2,290.58 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
3d
Viewed

9 Punggol Field Walk

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 1,351.35 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3d
Viewed

25 West Coast Crescent

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 1,590.71 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
3d
Viewed

64 Moonstone Lane

  • S$ 900,000
  • 2 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 1,740.81 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
3d
Viewed

10 Fernvale Street

  • S$ 1,220,000
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 1,829.09 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
3d
Viewed

61 Bright Hill Drive

  • S$ 1,780,000
  • 2 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 1,969.03 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
3d
Viewed

60 Toh Tuck Road

  • S$ 2,258,888
  • 3 3
  • 1485 sqft
  • S$ 1,521.14 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1995
3d
Viewed

177 River Valley Road

  • S$ 8,648,000
  • 5 6
  • 2788 sqft
  • S$ 3,101.87 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
  • S$ 2,656,246
  • 2 2
  • 1496 sqft
  • S$ 1,775.57 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to DT11 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
3d