26,027 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

177 River Valley Road

  • S$ 1,799,999
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 3,214.28 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

6 Dover Rise

  • S$ 2,080,000
  • 3 3
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 1,724.71 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to CC23 One-North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
3d
Viewed

30 Dover Rise

  • S$ 1,338,000
  • 2 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 1,380.80 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
3d
Viewed

1 River Valley Close

  • S$ 2,700,000
  • 2 3
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 2,586.21 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2007
1w
Viewed

6 Mar Thoma Road

  • S$ 1,260,000
  • 2 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 1,482.35 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
3d
Viewed

60 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 888,000
  • 1 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 1,423.08 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
3d
Viewed

169 Jalan Jurong Kechil

  • S$ 1,999,000
  • 3 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 1,547.21 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1998
3d
Viewed

78 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,028,000
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 1,618.90 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
3d

8 Cairnhill Circle

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 1 1
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 2,261.61 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
3d
Viewed

9 Cairnhill Road

  • S$ 1,998,000
  • 2 1
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,689.10 psf
  • 8 mins (610 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed

10 Bukit Batok Street 41

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 1,621.38 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,880,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 2,607.49 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3d
Viewed

473 River Valley Road

  • S$ 2,799,999
  • 2 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 2,114.80 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
3d
Viewed

8 Ridgewood Close

  • S$ 2,850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 2,134.83 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
3d
Viewed

81 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 849,999
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,756.20 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3d
Viewed

30 Mount Vernon Road

  • S$ 925,000
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 1,651.79 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3d
Viewed

95 West Coast Drive

  • S$ 1,599,999
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 2,035.62 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
3d
Viewed

376 Thomson Road

  • S$ 3,050,000
  • 3 3
  • 1421 sqft
  • S$ 2,146.38 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
3d
Viewed

89 Holland Road

  • S$ 1,999,999
  • 2 2
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 3,044.14 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

79 West Coast Crescent

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 2 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 1,769.91 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3d