26,967 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

65 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,890,000
  • 3 2
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 1,405.20 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,898,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 1,958.72 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3d

8 Lorong 13 Geylang

  • S$ 1,598,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 2,005.02 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
3d
Viewed

33 Oxley Rise

  • S$ 2,350,000
  • 2 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 2,568.31 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NE6 Dhoby Ghaut MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2007
3d
Viewed

9 Devonshire Road

  • S$ 4,490,000
  • 3 3
  • 2511 sqft
  • S$ 1,788.13 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2002
3d
Viewed

68 Sengkang Square

  • S$ 800,000
  • 1 1
  • 431 sqft
  • S$ 1,856.15 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3d
Viewed

50 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,248,000
  • 4 4
  • 2637 sqft
  • S$ 2,369.36 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
3d
Viewed

31 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 1,380,000
  • 3 3
  • 1183 sqft
  • S$ 1,166.53 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
3d
Viewed

238 Orchard Boulevard

  • S$ 7,300,000
  • 3 4
  • 2174 sqft
  • S$ 3,357.87 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
3d
Viewed

800 Upper Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 3,081,000
  • 4 4
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 2,029.64 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to DT2 Cashew MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,480,000
  • 2 1
  • 634 sqft
  • S$ 2,334.38 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3d
  • S$ 13,500,000
  • 3 4
  • 2831 sqft
  • S$ 4,768.63 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
3d

2D Hong San Walk

  • S$ 1,280,000
  • 4 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 1,052.63 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to BP3 Keat Hong LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
3d
Viewed

Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 3 3
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 1,548.89 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
3d

12 Fourth Avenue

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 2,479.34 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
3d
Viewed

1 Zion Road

  • S$ 4,476,200
  • 4 3
  • 1421 sqft
  • S$ 3,150.04 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • New Project: 2031
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

79 Meyer Road

  • S$ 3,399,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 3,064.92 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
3d
Viewed

5A Balmoral Park

  • S$ 2,800,000
  • 2 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 2,261.71 psf
  • 17 mins (1390 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
3d

10 Martin Place

  • S$ 2,465,000
  • 2 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 2,900.00 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
3d
Viewed

38 Shelford Road

  • S$ 7,837,000
  • 5 4
  • 2368 sqft
  • S$ 3,309.54 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3d