25,935 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1

6 River Valley Grove

  • S$ 2,099,876
  • 2 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 2,322.87 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,999,000
  • 3 4
  • 1981 sqft
  • S$ 2,523.47 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
3d
Viewed

9 How Sun Drive

  • S$ 1,698,800
  • 2 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 2,426.86 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
3d
Viewed

59 Hillview Avenue

  • S$ 1,780,000
  • 2 3
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 1,797.98 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
3d

25 Hazel Park Condo

  • S$ 2,350,000
  • 3 3
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 1,719.09 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to DT2 Cashew MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
3d
Viewed

82 West Coast Road

  • S$ 3,840,000
  • 4 4
  • 2875 sqft
  • S$ 1,335.65 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
3d

62 Havelock Road

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 1 1
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 1,872.40 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
3d
Viewed

11 Balmoral Road

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 1 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 2,550.09 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
3d

359 Holland Road

  • S$ 1,880,000
  • 2 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 1,587.84 psf
  • 19 mins (1570 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
3d

2 Rifle Range Road

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 2,249.64 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
3d
Viewed

230 Commonwealth Avenue

  • S$ 1,080,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 2,278.48 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed

1 Khiang Guan Avenue

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • Studio
  • 472 sqft
  • S$ 2,224.58 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
3d
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 1,620,000
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,389.38 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

6 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 2,356.02 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3d
Viewed

16 Tan Quee Lan Street

  • S$ 1,388,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 2,928.27 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW12 Bugis MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

71 Woodgrove Avenue

  • S$ 1,670,000
  • 3 3
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 1,492.40 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to NS9 Woodlands MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed

81 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 1,298,888
  • 3 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 1,039.94 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
3d

30 Joo Chiat Place

  • S$ 2,388,888
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 2,465.31 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 750,000
  • 1 1
  • 431 sqft
  • S$ 1,740.14 psf
  • 18 mins (1480 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed

552 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 1,990,000
  • 4 4
  • 1517 sqft
  • S$ 1,311.80 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3d