25,961 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1

718 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 3 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 1,315.79 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
3d
Viewed

79 Meyer Road

  • S$ 3,488,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 3,145.18 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
3d
Viewed

50 Everton Road

  • S$ 1,320,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 2,850.97 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
3d
Viewed

9 Jalan Anak Bukit

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 2,834.47 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

321 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 4,250,000
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 3,463.73 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

Hougang Street 32

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 1,769.91 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed

2 Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 1,450,666
  • 2 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 2,245.61 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
3d
Viewed

25 Jalan Merah Saga

  • S$ 2,850,000
  • 3 3
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 2,084.86 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
3d

30 Handy Road

  • S$ 1,188,888
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 2,630.28 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to NE6 Dhoby Ghaut MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3d
Viewed

1 Serangoon North View

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 3 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 1,812.00 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
3d
Viewed

8 Slim Barracks Rise

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 2,353.69 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to CC23 One-North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
3d

83 Joo Chiat Place

  • S$ 1,180,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 1,612.02 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed

25 Kim Keat Close

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 1,380.18 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
3d
Viewed

18 Spottiswoode Park Road

  • S$ 1,688,888
  • 2 2
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 2,570.61 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed

114C Arthur Road

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 2,804.64 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
3d
Viewed

113 Rangoon Road

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 2 2
  • 882 sqft
  • S$ 1,530.61 psf
  • 4 mins (290 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
3d

38 Pine Grove

  • S$ 3,468,000
  • 5 4
  • 1464 sqft
  • S$ 2,368.85 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d

45 Normanton Park

  • S$ 980,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,859.58 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3d
Viewed

28 Havelock Road,

  • S$ 1,318,000
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 2,604.74 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NE5 Clarke Quay MRT
  • New Project: 2031
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

51 Canberra Crescent

  • S$ 1,966,300
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 1,986.16 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d