25,986 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

34 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 3 1
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 2,798.98 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
3d

101 Petir Road

  • S$ 838,888
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,811.85 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3d

15 Fernvale Close

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 1,478.35 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed

356 Alexandra Road

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 1 1
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 1,439.79 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 2,371.92 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3d
Viewed

44 Mount Vernon Road

  • S$ 2,088,000
  • 2 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 2,109.09 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3d
Viewed

1N Pine Grove

  • S$ 1,418,000
  • 2 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 1,071.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
3d

25 Mattar Road

  • S$ 2,050,000
  • 3 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 2,321.63 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to DT25 Mattar MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
3d
Viewed

9 Cairnhill Road

  • S$ 2,700,000
  • 2 2
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 2,586.21 psf
  • 8 mins (610 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed

8 Rifle Range Road

  • S$ 1,268,800
  • 1 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 2,225.96 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
3d
  • S$ 46,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 6302 sqft
  • S$ 7,378.61 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
3d
  • S$ 18,600,000
  • 4 4
  • 3089 sqft
  • S$ 6,021.37 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
3d
  • S$ 16,748,000
  • 4
  • 5942 sqft
  • S$ 2,818.58 psf
  • Condominium
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,768,000
  • 4 3
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 2,402.78 psf
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

10 Geylang East Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 1,534.73 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
3d

881 North Bridge Road

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 2 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 2,192.07 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to EW11 Lavender MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
3d

10 Harbourfront Avenue

  • S$ 1,180,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 2,438.02 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to NE1 HarbourFront MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,080,000
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 2,329.23 psf
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

59 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 999,999
  • 1 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 1,658.37 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
3d
Viewed

1K Pine Grove

  • S$ 2,088,000
  • 3 3
  • 1701 sqft
  • S$ 1,227.51 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
3d